Florida Gulf Coast 3

9-11 (5-2 A-Sun)

FIU 2

8-11 (2-4 C-USA)

1st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
Florida Gulf Coast16252522183
FIU25222325162
October 15, 2013 at 6 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Attendance: 172
Florida Gulf CoastATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1MESNER, Olivia518637.32400003010018.5
10MAMBUCA, Karina54211.18230121507007.5
12JORDAN, Caroline5106.1670020700001.0
2HOLM, Kaitlin5161241.09801206040019.0
3JOSLIN, Shelby518642.28600005010018.5
8PINDER, Christine510956.018101116010010.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
17MASTERS, Whitney5004.00030222200000.0
5MEYER, Gigi5106.16758100900002.0
TMTEAM1000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS56835203.16365286830140077.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1101042.000
215843.163
316538.289
415844.159
512436.222
Total Team Blocks: 7.0
FIUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11SPENCER, CeCe33310.0000000020005.0
2CASTRO, Lucia520852.23110207020021.0
20MULLEE, Brittany4317.2861000002004.0
21SMITH, Kimberly517131.51610003140020.0
6EGAN, Jessica5108.12553120902003.0
7SUKHAREVA, Ksenia58647.043030015000011.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1HODGSKIN, Ashlee1000.0000000000000.0
10MCLAMB, Adriana5013-.33300201500000.0
12MENDOZA, Jessica5012-.5000001500000.0
14GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna5318.25001011800004.0
16KOJIC, Ivana2218.1250000002003.0
17FOUTS, Carolyn2000.0000100200001.0
4LEVORIN, Gloria31210-.1000000400001.0
TOTALS55825186.17756662783120073.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
113434.265
2111045.022
312636.167
414540.225
58031.258
Total Team Blocks: 9.0
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score FIU
Start of 1st Set
FIU starters: CASTRO, Lucia; EGAN, Jessica; SUKHAREVA, Ksenia; SPENCER, CeCe; MULLEE, Brittany; SMITH, Kimberly; libero MCLAMB, Adriana.
FGCU starters: MESNER, Olivia; HOLM, Kaitlin; JOSLIN, Shelby; PINDER, Christine; MAMBUCA, Karina; JORDAN, Caroline; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).1-0
1-1[MAMBUCA, Karina] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia.
1-2[MCLAMB, Adriana] Attack error by MAMBUCA, Karina.
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).2-2
2-3[PINDER, Christine] Kill by MULLEE, Brittany (from EGAN, Jessica).
2-4[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia (block by SMITH, Kimberly).
2-5[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
2-6[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by PINDER, Christine.
2-7[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
2-8[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by JOSLIN, Shelby.
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by MEYER, Gigi (from MAMBUCA, Karina).3-8
3-9[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[CASTRO, Lucia] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).4-9
4-10[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by EGAN, Jessica (from SMITH, Kimberly).
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).5-10
[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (block by HOLM, Kaitlin; MAMBUCA, Karina).6-10
6-11[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[EGAN, Jessica] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).7-11
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).8-11
8-12[HOLM, Kaitlin] Service error.
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).9-12
[MAMBUCA, Karina] Attack error by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia.10-12
[MAMBUCA, Karina] Attack error by SPENCER, CeCe.11-12
11-13[MAMBUCA, Karina] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Service error.12-13
12-14[PINDER, Christine] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
12-15[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by PINDER, Christine.
12-16[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna (from EGAN, Jessica).
12-17[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Service ace (MAMBUCA, Karina).
12-18[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
12-19[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia (block by SMITH, Kimberly; CASTRO, Lucia).
12-20[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by PINDER, Christine.
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia.13-20
13-21[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[CASTRO, Lucia] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).14-21
14-22[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MASTERS, Whitney).15-22
15-23[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
15-24[EGAN, Jessica] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[EGAN, Jessica] Service error.16-24
16-25[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by SPENCER, CeCe (from EGAN, Jessica).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score FIU
Start of 2nd Set
FIU starters: CASTRO, Lucia; SPENCER, CeCe; SMITH, Kimberly; MULLEE, Brittany; SUKHAREVA, Ksenia; EGAN, Jessica; libero MCLAMB, Adriana.
FGCU starters: HOLM, Kaitlin; MAMBUCA, Karina; PINDER, Christine; MESNER, Olivia; MEYER, Gigi; JORDAN, Caroline; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MASTERS, Whitney).1-0
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by MAMBUCA, Karina.2-0
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MASTERS, Whitney).3-0
[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by CASTRO, Lucia.4-0
[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by CASTRO, Lucia.5-0
[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by MULLEE, Brittany.6-0
6-1[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Attack error by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia.7-1
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by MCLAMB, Adriana.8-1
8-2[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by CASTRO, Lucia.9-2
[MAMBUCA, Karina] Attack error by GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna.10-2
10-3[MAMBUCA, Karina] Attack error by PINDER, Christine (block by SMITH, Kimberly; EGAN, Jessica).
[CASTRO, Lucia] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).11-3
[PINDER, Christine] Kill by MESNER, Olivia.12-3
12-4[PINDER, Christine] Kill by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (from EGAN, Jessica).
12-5[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna (from EGAN, Jessica).
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).13-5
13-6[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (from EGAN, Jessica).
13-7[EGAN, Jessica] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin (block by SPENCER, CeCe).
[EGAN, Jessica] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).14-7
14-8[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by LEVORIN, Gloria (from EGAN, Jessica).
14-9[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Attack error by JOSLIN, Shelby.
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).15-9
15-10[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
15-11[MCLAMB, Adriana] Attack error by PINDER, Christine (block by SMITH, Kimberly; EGAN, Jessica).
15-12[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
15-13[MCLAMB, Adriana] Attack error by PINDER, Christine.
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).16-13
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by CASTRO, Lucia.17-13
17-14[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).18-14
[MAMBUCA, Karina] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MAMBUCA, Karina).19-14
19-15[MAMBUCA, Karina] Service error.
[CASTRO, Lucia] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).20-15
20-16[PINDER, Christine] Kill by GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna (from EGAN, Jessica).
20-17[MENDOZA, Jessica] Attack error by JOSLIN, Shelby.
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).21-17
21-18[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[HODGSKIN, Ashlee] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).22-18
22-19[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
22-20[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Service ace (MASTERS, Whitney).
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Attack error by CASTRO, Lucia (block by HOLM, Kaitlin; MAMBUCA, Karina).23-20
[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by SPENCER, CeCe.24-20
24-21[JORDAN, Caroline] Bad set by MEYER, Gigi.
24-22[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly.
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).25-22
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score FIU
Start of 3rd Set
FGCU starters: MESNER, Olivia; JORDAN, Caroline; MEYER, Gigi; PINDER, Christine; HOLM, Kaitlin; MAMBUCA, Karina; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
FIU starters: SUKHAREVA, Ksenia; CASTRO, Lucia; SMITH, Kimberly; SPENCER, CeCe; LEVORIN, Gloria; EGAN, Jessica; libero MCLAMB, Adriana.
0-1[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).1-1
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).2-1
2-2[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin (block by SPENCER, CeCe).
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).3-2
3-3[MAMBUCA, Karina] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).4-3
4-4[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).5-4
[PINDER, Christine] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).6-4
[PINDER, Christine] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).7-4
7-5[PINDER, Christine] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[CASTRO, Lucia] Service error.8-5
7-7[MASTERS, Whitney] Service error.
7-8[MENDOZA, Jessica] Attack error by JOSLIN, Shelby.
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).8-8
[MEYER, Gigi] Service ace (MENDOZA, Jessica).9-8
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by MENDOZA, Jessica.10-8
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).11-8
11-9[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[EGAN, Jessica] Service error.12-9
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).13-9
13-10[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by SPENCER, CeCe (from EGAN, Jessica).
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Attack error by LEVORIN, Gloria.14-10
14-11[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
14-12[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Service error.15-12
15-13[MAMBUCA, Karina] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
15-14[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by PINDER, Christine.
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by JORDAN, Caroline (from MEYER, Gigi).16-14
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MAMBUCA, Karina).17-14
[PINDER, Christine] Attack error by SMITH, Kimberly.18-14
18-15[PINDER, Christine] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
18-16[CASTRO, Lucia] Bad set by MEYER, Gigi.
18-17[CASTRO, Lucia] Kill by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (from CASTRO, Lucia).
18-18[CASTRO, Lucia] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia.
[CASTRO, Lucia] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from PINDER, Christine).19-18
[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia.20-18
20-19[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Attack error by CASTRO, Lucia.21-19
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).22-19
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by SPENCER, CeCe (block by JOSLIN, Shelby; MAMBUCA, Karina).23-19
23-20[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by SPENCER, CeCe (from EGAN, Jessica).
23-21[EGAN, Jessica] Service ace (TEAM).
[EGAN, Jessica] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).24-21
24-22[JORDAN, Caroline] Service error.
24-23[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Service ace (MAMBUCA, Karina).
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).25-23
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score FIU
Start of 4th Set
FIU starters: SUKHAREVA, Ksenia; MULLEE, Brittany; KOJIC, Ivana; CASTRO, Lucia; EGAN, Jessica; MENDOZA, Jessica; libero MCLAMB, Adriana.
FGCU starters: JORDAN, Caroline; MAMBUCA, Karina; HOLM, Kaitlin; MESNER, Olivia; PINDER, Christine; MEYER, Gigi; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).1-0
1-1[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
1-2[MCLAMB, Adriana] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).2-2
2-3[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
2-4[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
2-5[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia.
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by MAMBUCA, Karina (from MEYER, Gigi).3-5
3-6[MAMBUCA, Karina] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[CASTRO, Lucia] Service error.4-6
4-7[PINDER, Christine] Service error.
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby.5-7
[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by LEVORIN, Gloria.6-7
6-8[MASTERS, Whitney] Service error.
[EGAN, Jessica] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).7-8
7-9[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by KOJIC, Ivana (from EGAN, Jessica).
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).8-9
[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by KOJIC, Ivana (block by PINDER, Christine; MAMBUCA, Karina).9-9
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).10-9
[JORDAN, Caroline] Bad set by EGAN, Jessica.11-9
11-10[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).12-10
12-11[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by CASTRO, Lucia (block by MESNER, Olivia; MAMBUCA, Karina).13-11
[MAMBUCA, Karina] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).14-11
14-12[MAMBUCA, Karina] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[CASTRO, Lucia] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).15-12
15-13[PINDER, Christine] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).16-13
16-14[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by KOJIC, Ivana (from EGAN, Jessica).
[EGAN, Jessica] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).17-14
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (block by HOLM, Kaitlin; MAMBUCA, Karina).18-14
18-15[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (from MULLEE, Brittany).
18-16[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin (block by CASTRO, Lucia; KOJIC, Ivana).
18-17[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Attack error by JOSLIN, Shelby (block by KOJIC, Ivana; MULLEE, Brittany).
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by MAMBUCA, Karina (from MEYER, Gigi).19-17
19-18[JORDAN, Caroline] Service error.
19-19[MCLAMB, Adriana] Attack error by MAMBUCA, Karina (block by SMITH, Kimberly; MULLEE, Brittany).
19-20[MCLAMB, Adriana] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Attack error by CASTRO, Lucia (block by HOLM, Kaitlin; MAMBUCA, Karina).20-20
20-21[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by MAMBUCA, Karina (from MEYER, Gigi).21-21
21-22[MAMBUCA, Karina] Attack error by PINDER, Christine.
21-23[FOUTS, Carolyn] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
[FOUTS, Carolyn] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).22-23
22-24[PINDER, Christine] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
22-25[MENDOZA, Jessica] Attack error by JOSLIN, Shelby.
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score FIU
Start of 5th Set
FIU starters: SMITH, Kimberly; SUKHAREVA, Ksenia; CASTRO, Lucia; KOJIC, Ivana; MULLEE, Brittany; EGAN, Jessica; libero MCLAMB, Adriana.
FGCU starters: HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; MAMBUCA, Karina; MESNER, Olivia; JOSLIN, Shelby; PINDER, Christine; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).1-0
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).2-0
2-1[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by MULLEE, Brittany.
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).3-1
3-2[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
3-3[FOUTS, Carolyn] Service ace (PINDER, Christine).
[FOUTS, Carolyn] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).4-3
4-4[HOLM, Kaitlin] Service error.
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).5-4
5-5[MAMBUCA, Karina] Kill by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (from EGAN, Jessica).
5-6[EGAN, Jessica] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia.
[EGAN, Jessica] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).6-6
[PINDER, Christine] Bad set by EGAN, Jessica.7-6
7-7[PINDER, Christine] Kill by MULLEE, Brittany (from EGAN, Jessica).
7-8[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Service ace (MASTERS, Whitney).
7-9[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[SUKHAREVA, Ksenia] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).8-9
[MASTERS, Whitney] Bad set by EGAN, Jessica.9-9
[MASTERS, Whitney] Bad set by EGAN, Jessica.10-9
10-10[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by CASTRO, Lucia (from EGAN, Jessica).
10-11[MCLAMB, Adriana] Bad set by MEYER, Gigi.
[MCLAMB, Adriana] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).11-11
11-12[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by SMITH, Kimberly (from EGAN, Jessica).
11-13[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna] Kill by JOSLIN, Shelby (from MEYER, Gigi).12-13
12-14[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[FOUTS, Carolyn] Bad set by EGAN, Jessica.13-14
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).14-14
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Service ace (GLUCHOWICZ, Martyna).15-14
15-15[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by SUKHAREVA, Ksenia (from EGAN, Jessica).
[MENDOZA, Jessica] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).16-15
16-16[MAMBUCA, Karina] Attack error by PINDER, Christine.
[EGAN, Jessica] Kill by PINDER, Christine (from MEYER, Gigi).17-16
[PINDER, Christine] Bad set by EGAN, Jessica.18-16